|
|
Wolzien, Valerie ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wolzien, Valerie 'tis The Season To Be Murdered New York Fawcett Publications 1994 0-449-14920-x / 9780449149201 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has almost no shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. Pen marks inside cover. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more mystery books and save on shipping. ; A Susan Henshaw Mystery Series; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 235 pages Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wolzien, Valerie A Good Year For A Corpse New York Fawcett Publications 1994 0-449-14833-5 / 9780449148334 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more mystery books and save on shipping. ; A Susan Henshaw Mystery Series; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 250 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wolzien, Valerie All Hallows' Evil New York Fawcett Publications 1992 0-449-14745-2 / 9780449147450 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more mystery books and save on shipping. ; A Susan Henshaw Mystery Series; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 247 pages Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wolzien, Valerie An Old Faithful Murder New York Fawcett Publications 1992 0-449-14744-4 / 9780449147443 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has almost no shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more mystery books and save on shipping. ; A Susan Henshaw Mystery Series; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 246 pages Price:
5.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wolzien, Valerie Murder at the PTA Luncheon New York Fawcett Publications 1990 0-449-14639-1 / 9780449146392 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more mystery books and save on shipping. ; A Susan Henshaw Mystery Series; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 233 pages Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wolzien, Valerie Shore To Die New York Fawcett Publications 1996 0-449-14958-7 / 9780449149584 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good+ with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has almost no shelfwear. Spine is very lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more mystery books and save on shipping. ; A Josie Pigeon Mystery Series; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 231 pages Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wolzien, Valerie The Forthieth Birthday Body New York Fawcett Publications 1993 0-449-14685-5 / 9780449146859 First Edition Thus Paperback; Fourth Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear with a few creases. Spine is creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more mystery books and save on shipping. ; A Susan Henshaw Mystery Series; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 233 pages Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wolzien, Valerie The Student Body New York Fawcett Publications 1999 0-449-15037-2 / 9780449150375 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more mystery books and save on shipping. ; A Susan Henshaw Mystery Series; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 232 pages Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolzien, Valerie on Abookstop.com Wolzien, Valerie on Abooktrader.com Wolzien, Valerie on Aziomedia.com Wolzien, Valerie on Bachtobooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Wolzien, Valerie on Bibliotique.us Wolzien, Valerie on Bookedformurder.com Wolzien, Valerie on Bookelope.com Wolzien, Valerie on Bookendsusedbooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Bookmarcsonline.com Wolzien, Valerie on Booksbythesea.com Wolzien, Valerie on Booksinrockford.com Wolzien, Valerie on Booktique.org Wolzien, Valerie on Brookingsbooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Centralbooksource.net Wolzien, Valerie on Ceressnowbooks.com
| Wolzien, Valerie on Covertocoverbooks.ca Wolzien, Valerie on Cozybookcellar.com Wolzien, Valerie on Dauntlessbooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Derbooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Fatcitybookstore.com Wolzien, Valerie on Fleamarketbooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Half-pricebooksinc.com Wolzien, Valerie on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Wolzien, Valerie on Kaisbooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Kbookscanada.com Wolzien, Valerie on Kjcactus.com Wolzien, Valerie on Leonsbookstore.com Wolzien, Valerie on Marshwigglebooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Montclairbookcenter.com Wolzien, Valerie on Mybookstorename.com Wolzien, Valerie on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Wolzien, Valerie on Patcat.net Wolzien, Valerie on Pbkpalace.com Wolzien, Valerie on Pennysbooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Readitagainhouston.com Wolzien, Valerie on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Rosesarereadbooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Scifietc.com Wolzien, Valerie on Starrcatbooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Stealthesebooks.com Wolzien, Valerie on Thebookshop.com Wolzien, Valerie on Thepaperbackexchange.com Wolzien, Valerie on Usedbooksofalabama.com Wolzien, Valerie on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|