Logan Lake Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton 3,2,1...married!
New York Silhouette Books 1999 0-373-48385-6 / 9780373483853 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of romance books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; 16mo; 376 pages L11151 1.00 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sala, Sharon Butterfly
New York Mira Books 2000 1-55166-968-4 / 9781551669687 Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased and curled. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 376 pages b1799 1.00 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sala, Sharon, Dixie Browning & Stella Bagwell Going To The Chapel
New York Silhouette Books 2002 0-373-48464-x / 9780373484645 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of romance books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; 16mo; 379 pages L11170 1.00 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Graham, Heather / Carla Neggers / Sharon Sala On The Edge Bougainvillea / Shelter Island / Capsized
New York Mira Books 2003 1-55166-711-8 / 9781551667119 Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lighly creased and curled. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books and save on shipping. ; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 379 pages b1802 1.00 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sala, Sharon Reunion
New York Mira Books 1999 1-55166-966-8 / 9781551669663 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 377 pages b1797 1.00 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sala, Sharon Shades Of A Desperado
New York Silhouette Books 1997 0-373-07757-2 / 9780373077571 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear and a corner crease. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Silhouette Intimate Moments Series; Vol. 757; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 251 pages b1324 1.00 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sala, Sharon Snowfall
New York Mira Books 2001 1-55166-844-0 / 9781551668444 Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased and curled. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 378 pages b1798 1.00 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sala, Sharon Sweet Baby
New York Mira Books 1998 1-55166-965-x / 9781551669656 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 378 pages b1796 1.00 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sala, Sharon The Miracle
New York Silhouette Books 1995 0-373-07650-9 / 9780373076505 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Silhouette Intimate Moments Series; Vol. 650; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 251 pages b1322 1.00 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Abooktrader.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Bachtobooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Beaglebooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Beverlyromancebooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Bookcollector.net
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Bookedformurder.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Books213.net
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Booksbythesea.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Booksrmagic.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Brookingsbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Buybookstoday.net
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Cardinalbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Centralbooksource.net
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Cerebraldeli.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Cheapread.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Cozybookcellar.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Dauntlessbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Fleamarketbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Genesbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Goodwillbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Jondalbook.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Kbookscanada.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Kjcactus.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Maplehillbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Merrimonbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Montclairbookcenter.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Moodybooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Mybookstorename.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Normjohnsonbookseller.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Ozzbooks.com.au
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Pagemaster-books.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Patcat.net
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Pbkpalace.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Stealthesebooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Thebookquest.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Vintage-books.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Vintagebooks.com.au
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@logonbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com