|
|
Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harrison, Harry Planet Of The Damned New York Orbit Books 1976 0-8600-7855-8 / 9780860078555 First Edition Thus Paperback Good with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; 16mo; 168 pages L2774 1.00 Price:
2.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harrison, Harry Return To Eden New York Bantam Books 1988 Book Club Edition Hardcover Good in Very Good- dust jacket Illustrated by Bill Sanderson Book is in good condition with very good jacket. Jacket is in mylar and lightly shelfworn. Cover is shelfworn at edges. Spine is cocked. All normal library marks including pocket. Binding cracked at front hinge. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; West of Eden Trilogy Series; Ex-Lib; Vol. 3; B&W Illustrations; 8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 348 pages b1395 1.00 Price:
6.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harrison, Harry Skyfall New York Ace Books 1978 0-441-26942-x First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Good with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; 16mo; 378 pages L2775 1.00 Price:
2.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Harrison, Harry Skyfall New York Tor Books 1990 0-812-53965-6 / 9780812539653 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good+ with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 281 pages b1479 1.00 Price:
3.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Harrison, Harry Star World New York Bantam Books 1984 0-553-20780-6 / 9780553207804 First Edition Thus Paperback; Fifth Printing Good+ with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; "To the Stars" Series; Vol. 3; 16mo; 198 pages L2778 1.00 Price:
2.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Harrison, Harry The Daleth Effect New York Berkley Books 1977 0-425-03649-9 / 9780425036495 First Edition Thus Paperback; Second Printing Good with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; 16mo; 182 pages L2772 1.00 Price:
2.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Harrison, Harry The Stainless Steel Rat Wants You! New York Bantam Books 1981 0-553-22796-3 / 9780553227963 First Edition Thus Paperback; Third Printing Good+ with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; The Chronicles of "Slippery Jim" Digriz Series; 16mo; 155 pages L2777 1.00 Price:
2.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Harrison, Harry To The Stars New York Bantam Books 1984 0-553-20774-1 / 9780553207743 First Edition Thus Paperback; Fourth Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Wheelworld Series; Vol. 2; 16mo; 181 pages L8060 1.00 Price:
2.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Harrison, Harry West Of Eden London Granada 1984 0-246-12002-9 / 9780246120021 Hardcover Fair in Very Good- dust jacket Book is in good condition with very good jacket. Jacket is in mylar and is bumped. Cover has shelfwear. Spine is cocked and book is slanted. All normal library marks. Front endpaper torn out. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; West of Eden Trilogy Series; Ex-Lib; Vol. 1; 8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 578 pages b1034 1.00 Price:
4.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Harrison, Harry Winter In Eden New York Bantam Books 1987 0-553-26628-4 / 9780553266283 Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket Illustrated by Bill Sanders We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; West of Eden Trilogy Series; Ex-Lib; Vol. 2; B&W Illustrations; 16mo; 430 pages L8058 1.00 Price:
3.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Ahabbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Astleybookfarm.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Aucott.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Bbrownandassoc.net Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Beckhambooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Bookembooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Brickroadbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Brookingsbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Bythebooklc.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Capricornbooks.ca Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Coasbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Confettibooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Eastleach-book.co.uk Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Easychairbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Elpinarillobooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Flyingelfbooks.com
| Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Foxfirebooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Genesbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Gillianjamesbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Goodwillbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Heirloombookstore.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Johnbalebooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Kathmandubooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Kensvideo.net Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Lanesbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Lpbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Monkeyread.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Mybookiejoint.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Mysteryandimagination.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Mysticlink.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Nowandthenbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Orielisbooks.com
| Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Pagemaster-books.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Pbobooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Pinaclebooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Rileybooks.co.uk Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Riversedgebooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Rosesarereadbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Seaoceanbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Star-dot-star.net Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Themissingvolume.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Topshelfbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Vagabondbooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Waverlybooks.com Harrison, Harry And David Bischoff on Whiteunicornbooks.com |
|
|