Logan Lake Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

McDonald, Gregory Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McDonald, Gregory Carioca
New York Warner Books 1984 0-446-32223-7 / 9780446322232 First Edition Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Fletch Series Series; 16mo; 275 pages L10594 1.00 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McDonald, Gregory Confess, Fletch
New York Avon Books 1976 0-380-00814-9 / 9780380008148 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Fletch Series Series; 16mo; 270 pages L10597 1.00 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McDonald, Gregory Fletch
New York Avon Books 1976 0-380-00645-6 / 9780380006458 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Fletch Series Series; 16mo; 253 pages L10599 1.00 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McDonald, Gregory Fletch And The Man Who
Boston G. K. Hall & Company 1988 0-8161-4654-3 / 9780816146543 Large Print Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition with very good jacket. Jacket is in mylar with light chipping. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is bumped. All normal library marks including pocket. Pages appear clean and tight. Large print / large type edition. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more large print books and save on shipping. ; Fletch Series; Ex-Lib; Vol. 6; 8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 344 pages b1773 1.00 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McDonald, Gregory Fletch And The Widow Bradley
New York Warner Books 1981 0-446-90922-x / 9780446909228 First Edition Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Fletch Series Series; 16mo; 285 pages L10592 1.00 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McDonald, Gregory Fletch Too
New York Warner Books 1987 0-446-34614-4 / 9780446346146 First Edition Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Fletch Series Series; 16mo; 249 pages L10593 1.00 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McDonald, Gregory Fletch Won
New York Warner Books 1986 0-446-34095-2 / 9780446340953 First Edition Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Fletch Series Series; 16mo; 264 pages L10596 1.00 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McDonald, Gregory Fletch's Fortune
New York Avon Books 1978 0-380-37978-3 / 9780380379781 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Fletch Series Series; Ex-Lib; 16mo; 253 pages L10598 1.00 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McDonald, Gregory Fletch's Moxie
New York Warner Books 1982 0-446-90923-8 / 9780446909235 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Fletch Series Series; 16mo; 283 pages L10861 1.00 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McDonald, Gregory Flynn
New York Avon Books 1977 0-380-01764-4 / 9780380017645 Paperback; Twelfth Printing Good+ with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; 16mo; 255 pages L10625 1.00 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McDonald, Gregory on Ahabbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Aziomedia.com
McDonald, Gregory on Bachtobooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Bagotbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Bibliotique.us
McDonald, Gregory on Bookcollector.net
McDonald, Gregory on Booksaletoday.net
McDonald, Gregory on Booksbythesea.com
McDonald, Gregory on Brookingsbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Bythebooklc.com
McDonald, Gregory on Centralbooksource.net
McDonald, Gregory on Coasbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Cupboardmaker.com
McDonald, Gregory on Eastleach-book.co.uk
McDonald, Gregory on Easychairbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Elpinarillobooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Foxfirebooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Goodwillbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Heirloombookstore.com
McDonald, Gregory on Infinitybooksjapan.com
McDonald, Gregory on Jamespepperbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Lpbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Marblehillbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Monkeyread.com
McDonald, Gregory on Montclairbookcenter.com
McDonald, Gregory on Mybookiejoint.com
McDonald, Gregory on Mybookstorename.com
McDonald, Gregory on Mysteryandimagination.com
McDonald, Gregory on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Oldsaratogabooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Orielisbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Pagemaster-books.com
McDonald, Gregory on Patbookman.net
McDonald, Gregory on Pennysbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Pinaclebooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Ravenwoodbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Rileybooks.co.uk
McDonald, Gregory on Riversedgebooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Theshelfbookshop.com
McDonald, Gregory on Thewrightcollection.com
McDonald, Gregory on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
McDonald, Gregory on Vagabondbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Waverlybooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@logonbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com