|
|
Grafton, Sue ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grafton, Sue "A" Is For Alibi New York Bantam Books 1987 0-553-27991-2 / 9780553279917 First Edition Thus Paperback; Twenty-Sixth Printing Good+ with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 214 pages L8907 1.00 Price:
3.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grafton, Sue "D" Is For Deadbeat New York Bantam Books 1988 0-553-27163-6 / 9780553271638 First Edition Thus Paperback; Nineteenth Printing Good with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 239 pages L8910 1.00 Price:
3.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grafton, Sue "E" Is For Evidence New York Bantam Books 1989 0-553-27955-6 / 9780553279559 First Edition Thus Paperback; Thirty-Third Printing Very Good with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; Ex-Lib; 16mo; 200 pages L8164 1.00 Price:
4.95 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grafton, Sue "E" Is For Evidence New York Bantam Books 1989 0-553-27955-6 / 9780553279559 First Edition Thus Paperback; Later Printing Very Good with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 200 pages L8165 1.00 Price:
3.95 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Grafton, Sue "G" Is For Gumshoe New York Fawcett Crest 1991 0-449-21936-4 / 9780449219362 First Edition Thus Paperback; Thirty-Second Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 341 pages L8167 1.00 Price:
4.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Grafton, Sue "G" Is For Gumshoe New York Fawcett Crest 1991 0-449-21936-4 / 9780449219362 First Edition Thus Paperback; Thirty-Second Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 341 pages L8168 1.00 Price:
4.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Grafton, Sue "G" Is For Gumshoe New York Fawcett Crest 1991 0-449-21936-4 / 9780449219362 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Good+ with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 341 pages L8908 1.00 Price:
4.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Grafton, Sue "G" Is For Gumshoe New York Fawcett Crest 1991 0-449-21936-4 / 9780449219362 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 341 pages L8909 1.00 Price:
4.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Grafton, Sue "G" Is For Gumshoe New York Fawcett Crest 1991 0-449-21936-4 / 9780449219362 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request.; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 341 pages L9267 1.00 Price:
3.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Grafton, Sue "H" Is For Homicide New York Fawcett Publications 1992 0-449-21946-1 / 9780449219461 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear and one crease. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more mystery books and save on shipping. Two Mad Bibliophiles Rating **** ( 4 stars) : Have read this and likely everything else we could find in the series or by the same author. An enjoyable read and if you like the type, we recommend it (and a few others) . ; Kinsey Millhone Mysteries Series; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 287 pages b1731 1.00 Price:
3.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Grafton, Sue "I" Is For Innocent New York Fawcett Publications 1993 0-449-22151-2 / 9780449221518 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear and light rubbing on raised print. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more mystery books and save on shipping. Two Mad Bibliophiles Rating **** ( 4 stars) : Have read this and likely everything else we could find in the series or by the same author. An enjoyable read and if you like the type, we recommend it (and a few others) . ; Kinsey Millhone Mysteries Series; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 343 pages b1732 1.00 Price:
3.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Grafton, Sue "L" Is For Lawless New York Fawcett Crest 1996 0-449-22149-0 / 9780449221495 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Good+ with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 322 pages L8172 1.00 Price:
3.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Grafton, Sue "L" Is For Lawless New York Fawcett Crest 1996 0-449-22149-0 / 9780449221495 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 322 pages L8174 1.00 Price:
4.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Grafton, Sue "O" Is For Outlaw New York Ballantine Books 2001 0-449-00378-7 / 9780449003787 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Good+ with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 354 pages L8176 1.00 Price:
5.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Grafton, Sue "O" Is For Outlaw New York Ballantine Books 2001 0-449-00378-7 / 9780449003787 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 354 pages L8178 1.00 Price:
5.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Grafton, Sue "P" Is For Peril New York Ballantine Books 2002 0-449-00379-5 / 9780449003794 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 370 pages L8179 1.00 Price:
5.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Grafton, Sue "P" Is For Peril New York Ballantine Books 2002 0-449-00379-5 / 9780449003794 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 370 pages L8180 1.00 Price:
5.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Grafton, Sue I Is For Innocent New York Fawcett Crest 1993 0-449-22151-2 / 9780449221518 First Edition Thus Paperback; Twenty-Third Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 343 pages L8170 1.00 Price:
4.95 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Grafton, Sue I Is For Innocent New York Fawcett Crest 1993 0-449-22151-2 / 9780449221518 First Edition Thus Paperback; Nineteenth Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 343 pages L8171 1.00 Price:
4.95 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Grafton, Sue J Is For Judgement Toronto, Canada Fawcett Crest 1994 0-449-22148-2 / 9780449221488 First Edition Thus Paperback; Twentieth Printing Good+ with no dust jacket We have hundreds of mystery books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series; 16mo; 376 pages L9142 1.00 Price:
3.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grafton, Sue on Adamsavebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Ahabbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Astleybookfarm.com Grafton, Sue on Aucott.com Grafton, Sue on Bookarc.com.au Grafton, Sue on Booksmaps.com Grafton, Sue on Booksontheblvd.com Grafton, Sue on Booksr4u.net Grafton, Sue on Bythebooklc.com Grafton, Sue on Cinemagebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Coasbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Confettibooks.com Grafton, Sue on Darkwoodbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Dking.co.uk Grafton, Sue on Doullbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Easychairbooks.com
| Grafton, Sue on Flyingelfbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Genesbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Gillianjamesbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Heirloombookstore.com Grafton, Sue on Hgbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Infinitybooksjapan.com Grafton, Sue on Kathmandubooks.com Grafton, Sue on Lanesbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Magiccarpetbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Mcdowellsemporium.com Grafton, Sue on Mikemurraybookseller.com Grafton, Sue on Mybookiejoint.com Grafton, Sue on Mysteryandimagination.com Grafton, Sue on Mysticlink.com Grafton, Sue on Nowandthenbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Pagemaster-books.com
| Grafton, Sue on Pbobooks.com Grafton, Sue on Ptpbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Ravenroostbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Readinkbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Robinsrarebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Seattlebookcenter.com Grafton, Sue on Themissingvolume.com Grafton, Sue on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Grafton, Sue on Vagabondbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Waverlybooks.com Grafton, Sue on Whiteunicornbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Whitingbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|