Logan Lake Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton 3,2,1...married!
New York Silhouette Books 1999 0-373-48385-6 / 9780373483853 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of romance books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; 16mo; 376 pages L11151 1.00 
Price: 3.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ferrarella, Marie Borrowed Baby
New York Silhouette Books 1990 0-373-08730-6 / 9780373087303 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. Book weighs 100g approx. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Silhouette Romance Series; Vol. 730; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 187 pages; 100g b185 1.00 
Price: 3.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ferrarella, Marie Caitlin's Guardian Angel
New York Silhouette Books 1995 0-373-82301-0 / 9780373823017 Paperback Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in good condition. Cover has shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased and curled. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Dangerous to Love U. S. A. Series; Vol. 3; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 249 pages b1259 1.00 
Price: 3.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Eagle, Kathleen, Mary Lynn Baxter & Marie Ferrarella For The Baby's Sake
New York Silhouette Books 1997 0-373-20132-X / 9780373201327 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of romance books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; 16mo; 632 pages L11147 1.00 
Price: 3.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ferrarella, Marie Stand-in Mom
New York Silhouette Books 1999 0-373-24294-8 / 9780373242948 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear and corner crease. Spine is lighly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. Book weighs 130g approx. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books and save on shipping. ; Silhouette Special Edition Series; Vol. 1294; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 251 pages b1820 1.00 
Price: 3.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ferrarella, Marie The M. D. Meets His Match
New York Silhouette Books 2001 0-373-24401-0 / 9780373244010 Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear and a corner crease. Spine is lighly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. Book weighs 130g approx. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books and save on shipping. ; Silhouette Special Edition Series; Vol. 1401; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 248 pages b1810 1.00 
Price: 3.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ferrarella, Marie The Offer She Couldn't Refuse
New York Silhouette Books 1998 0-373-52061-1 / 9780373520619 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Silhouette Yours Truly Series; Vol. 61; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 186 pages b1223 1.00 
Price: 3.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ferrarella, Marie Traci On The Spot
New York Silhouette Books 1997 0-373-52039-5 / 9780373520398 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Silhouette Yours Truly Series; Vol. 39; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 187 pages b1224 1.00 
Price: 3.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Abookstop.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Ahabbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Anovelideabooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Beaglebooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Bookedfull.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Booksinrockford.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Booksnmorepa.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Borgasorusbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Brendaboorbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on C-books.co.uk
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Cardinalbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Cheapread.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Coasbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Cozybookcellar.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Crazy4bookz.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Dauntlessbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Elpinarillobooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Fleamarketbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Genesbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Goodwillbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Guthriebooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Kjcactus.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Leurabooks.com.au
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Mistymorninbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Orielisbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Pbkpalace.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Springystreasures.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Talesandtea.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Tenbestbooks.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Thebookishpelican.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Thegreatbookescape.com
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Twicesoldtales.ca
Sala, Sharon, Marie Ferrarella & Beverly Barton on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@logonbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie