Logan Lake Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Darcy, Emma Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Darcy, Emma Burning With Passion
New York Harlequin Books 1995 0-373-11721-3 / 9780373117215 First American Edition Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has almost no shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 1721; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 188 pages b427 1.00 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Darcy, Emma Craving Jamie
New York Harlequin Books 1997 0-373-11881-3 / 9780373118816 First American Edition Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has almost no shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 1881; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 186 pages b430 1.00 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Darcy, Emma Dark Heritage
New York Harlequin Books 1992 0-373-11511-3 / 9780373115112 First Edition Thus Paperback Near Fine with no dust jacket 
Book is in near fine condition. Cover has almost no shelfwear. Spine uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 1511; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 186 pages b166 1.00 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Darcy, Emma Don't Play Games
New York Harlequin Books 1985 0-373-10823-0 / 9780373108237 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 823; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 188 pages b426 1.00 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Darcy, Emma In Need Of A Wife
New York Harlequin Books 1994 0-373-11679-9 / 9780373116799 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Book has an s shaped warp in it. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 1679; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 186 pages b432 1.00 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Darcy, Emma Last Stop Marrige
New York Harlequin Books 1996 0-373-11785-x / 9780373117857 First American Edition Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 1785; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 188 pages b431 1.00 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Darcy, Emma Merry Christmas
New York Harlequin Books 1997 0-373-11923-2 / 9780373119233 First American Edition Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has almost no shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 1923; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 188 pages b428 1.00 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Darcy, Emma The Positive Approach
New York Harlequin Books 1988 0-373-11080-4 / 9780373110803 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has almost no shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 1080; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 187 pages b429 1.00 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Darcy, Emma The Sheikh's Seduction
New York Harlequin Books 1998 0-373-11953-4 / 9780373119530 First American Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 1953; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 189 pages b433 1.00 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Darcy, Emma on Abooktrader.com
Darcy, Emma on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Darcy, Emma on Anovelideabooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Aziomedia.com
Darcy, Emma on Bachtobooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Beaglebooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Beverlyromancebooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Blossombooks.co.uk
Darcy, Emma on Bookedfull.com
Darcy, Emma on Books213.net
Darcy, Emma on Booksbythesea.com
Darcy, Emma on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Darcy, Emma on Booksinrockford.com
Darcy, Emma on Cardinalbooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Centralbooksource.net
Darcy, Emma on Cerebraldeli.com
Darcy, Emma on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Darcy, Emma on Dauntlessbooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Eurolibros.com
Darcy, Emma on Fleamarketbooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Genesbooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Genethebookpeddler.com
Darcy, Emma on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Kjcactus.com
Darcy, Emma on Ladylisabooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Maplehillbooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Merrimonbooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Mistymorninbooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Moodybooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Mybookstorename.com
Darcy, Emma on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Pagemaster-books.com
Darcy, Emma on Paperbackheavenbooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Pbkpalace.com
Darcy, Emma on Psychobabel.eu
Darcy, Emma on Racbooks.net
Darcy, Emma on Rileybooks.co.uk
Darcy, Emma on Stealthesebooks.com
Darcy, Emma on Thebookquest.com
Darcy, Emma on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Darcy, Emma on Therobbinn.co.uk
Darcy, Emma on Three-spires.com
Darcy, Emma on Vintagebooks.com.au
Darcy, Emma on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Darcy, Emma on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@logonbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com