|
|
Lamb, Charlotte ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lamb, Charlotte Battle For Possession New York Harlequin Books 1992 0-373-11509-1 / 9780373115099 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents: Barbary Wharf Series; Vol. 1509; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 185 pages b222 1.00 Price:
3.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lamb, Charlotte Besieged New York Harlequin Books 1992 0-373-11498-2 / 9780373114986 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents: Barbary Wharf Series; Vol. 1498; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 183 pages b223 1.00 Price:
3.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lamb, Charlotte Drangerous New York Harlequin Books 1981 0-373-10466-9 / 9780373104666 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased and cocked. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 466; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 188 pages b1595 1.00 Price:
3.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lamb, Charlotte Haunted New York Harlequin Books 1983 0-373-10644-0 / 9780373106448 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased and cocked. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 644; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 188 pages b1594 1.00 Price:
3.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lamb, Charlotte Illusion New York Harlequin Books 1981 0-373-10448-0 / 9780373104482 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased and split at bottom. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 448; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 188 pages b1593 1.00 Price:
3.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lamb, Charlotte In The Still Of The Night New York Signet Books 1995 0-45-118546-3 / 9780451185464 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good+ with no dust jacket Further condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; 16mo; 375 pages L11282 1.00 Price:
4.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lamb, Charlotte Out Of Control New York Harlequin Books 1988 0-373-11106-1 / 9780373111060 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has some shelfwear. Spine is creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 1106; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 187 pages b225 1.00 Price:
3.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lamb, Charlotte The Boss's Virgin New York Harlequin Books 2001 0-373-12214-4 / 9780373122141 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. This was Charlotte Lamb's last book, completed before her death. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 2214; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 183 pages b224 1.00 Price:
2.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lamb, Charlotte Too Close For Comfort New York Harlequin Books 1992 0-373-11513-x / 9780373115136 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents: Barbary Wharf Series; Vol. 1513; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 187 pages b1781 1.00 Price:
3.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lamb, Charlotte Vampire Lover New York Harlequin Books 1995 0-373-11720-5 / 9780373117208 First American Edition Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has almost no shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Plus Series; Vol. 1720; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 189 pages b636 1.00 Price:
5.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamb, Charlotte on Abooktrader.com Lamb, Charlotte on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Blossombooks.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Bookedfull.com Lamb, Charlotte on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Booksinrockford.com Lamb, Charlotte on Booksnmorepa.com Lamb, Charlotte on C-books.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Cardinalbooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Coasbooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Corvidbooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Covertocoverbooks.ca Lamb, Charlotte on Cozybookcellar.com Lamb, Charlotte on Dauntlessbooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Durnickbooks.co.uk
| Lamb, Charlotte on Elpinarillobooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Fatcitybookstore.com Lamb, Charlotte on Fleamarketbooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Gillianjamesbooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Guthriebooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Hammondsbooks.net Lamb, Charlotte on Hessaybooks.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Jacksonst-books.com Lamb, Charlotte on Jondalbook.com Lamb, Charlotte on Kbookscanada.com Lamb, Charlotte on Kjcactus.com Lamb, Charlotte on Leurabooks.com.au Lamb, Charlotte on Maplehillbooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Mingbooks.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Mistymorninbooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Lamb, Charlotte on Orielisbooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Ozzbooks.com.au Lamb, Charlotte on Rileybooks.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Lamb, Charlotte on Springystreasures.com Lamb, Charlotte on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Thegreatbookescape.com Lamb, Charlotte on Therobbinn.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Treasuredoldies.com Lamb, Charlotte on Twicesoldtales.ca Lamb, Charlotte on Vintagebooks.com.au Lamb, Charlotte on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Lamb, Charlotte on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|