Logan Lake Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Lamb, Charlotte Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lamb, Charlotte Battle For Possession
New York Harlequin Books 1992 0-373-11509-1 / 9780373115099 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents: Barbary Wharf Series; Vol. 1509; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 185 pages b222 1.00 
Price: 3.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lamb, Charlotte Besieged
New York Harlequin Books 1992 0-373-11498-2 / 9780373114986 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents: Barbary Wharf Series; Vol. 1498; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 183 pages b223 1.00 
Price: 3.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lamb, Charlotte Drangerous
New York Harlequin Books 1981 0-373-10466-9 / 9780373104666 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased and cocked. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 466; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 188 pages b1595 1.00 
Price: 3.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lamb, Charlotte Haunted
New York Harlequin Books 1983 0-373-10644-0 / 9780373106448 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased and cocked. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 644; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 188 pages b1594 1.00 
Price: 3.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lamb, Charlotte Illusion
New York Harlequin Books 1981 0-373-10448-0 / 9780373104482 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased and split at bottom. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 448; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 188 pages b1593 1.00 
Price: 3.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lamb, Charlotte In The Still Of The Night
New York Signet Books 1995 0-45-118546-3 / 9780451185464 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Further condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; 16mo; 375 pages L11282 1.00 
Price: 4.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lamb, Charlotte Out Of Control
New York Harlequin Books 1988 0-373-11106-1 / 9780373111060 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has some shelfwear. Spine is creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 1106; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 187 pages b225 1.00 
Price: 3.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lamb, Charlotte The Boss's Virgin
New York Harlequin Books 2001 0-373-12214-4 / 9780373122141 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. This was Charlotte Lamb's last book, completed before her death. ; Harlequin Presents Series; Vol. 2214; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 183 pages b224 1.00 
Price: 2.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lamb, Charlotte Too Close For Comfort
New York Harlequin Books 1992 0-373-11513-x / 9780373115136 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents: Barbary Wharf Series; Vol. 1513; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 187 pages b1781 1.00 
Price: 3.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lamb, Charlotte Vampire Lover
New York Harlequin Books 1995 0-373-11720-5 / 9780373117208 First American Edition Paperback Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has almost no shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more romance books. ; Harlequin Presents Plus Series; Vol. 1720; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 189 pages b636 1.00 
Price: 5.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lamb, Charlotte on Abooktrader.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Blossombooks.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Bookedfull.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Booksinrockford.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Booksnmorepa.com
Lamb, Charlotte on C-books.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Cardinalbooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Coasbooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Corvidbooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Lamb, Charlotte on Cozybookcellar.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Dauntlessbooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Elpinarillobooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Fatcitybookstore.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Fleamarketbooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Guthriebooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Hammondsbooks.net
Lamb, Charlotte on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Jacksonst-books.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Jondalbook.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Kbookscanada.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Kjcactus.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Leurabooks.com.au
Lamb, Charlotte on Maplehillbooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Mingbooks.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Mistymorninbooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Orielisbooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Ozzbooks.com.au
Lamb, Charlotte on Rileybooks.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Springystreasures.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Thegreatbookescape.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Therobbinn.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Treasuredoldies.com
Lamb, Charlotte on Twicesoldtales.ca
Lamb, Charlotte on Vintagebooks.com.au
Lamb, Charlotte on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Lamb, Charlotte on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@logonbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com