|
|
Hambly, Barbara ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hambly, Barbara Bride Of The Rat God New York Del Rey Books 1994 0-345-38101-7 / 9780345381019 Stated First Edition Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased and one rub mark. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; B&W Illustration; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 336 pages b1943 1.00 Price:
3.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hambly, Barbara Dragonstar New York Del Rey Books 2002 0-345-44121-4 / 9780345441218 First Edition Hardcover; First Printing Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Book is in very good condition with very good jacket. Jacket has light shelfwear and bumping. Cover has light shelfwear. Pages appear clean and tight. Full color map endpapers. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; Dragon Series Series; Vol. 4; Tall 8vo - 9" to 10" tall; 292 pages b1527 1.00 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hambly, Barbara Ghost - Walker New York Pocket Books 1991 0-671-64398-3 / 9780671643980 First Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Star Trek Series; Vol. 53; 16mo; 273 pages L2276 1.00 Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hambly, Barbara Knight Of The Demon Queen New York Del Rey Books 2000 0-345-42190-6 / 9780345421906 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear and corner creases. Spine is lighly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; Dragon Series Series; Vol. 3; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 344 pages b1487 1.00 Price:
5.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hambly, Barbara mother of winter New York Del Rey Books (Science Fiction and Fantasy) 1997 0-345-39723-1 / 9780345397232 First Edition Thus Paperback; Second Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Further condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; 16mo; 354 pages L10448 1.00 Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hambly, Barbara The Dark Hand Of Magic New York Del Rey Books 1990 0-345-35807-4 / 9780345358073 Stated First Edition Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; B&W Illustrations; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 309 pages b1941 1.00 Price:
3.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hambly, Barbara The Maginians Of Night New York Del Rey Books (Science Fiction and Fantasy) 1992 0-345-36259-4 / 9780345362599 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket Further condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; The Sun Cross Series; Vol. 2; 16mo; 354 pages L10449 1.00 Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hambly, Barbara The Walls Of Air New York Del Rey Books 1987 0-345-29670-2 / 9780345296702 First Edition Thus Paperback; Tenth Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is lightly creased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; The Darwath Trilogy Series; Vol. 2; B&W Illustrations; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 297 pages b1942 1.00 Price:
3.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hambly, Barbara Those Who Hunt The Night New York Del Rey Books 1989 0-345-36132-6 / 9780345361325 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear and corner creases. Spine is lighly creased and bumped. Pages appear clean and tight. Book is slightly wavy but has no water damage marks. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 340 pages b1488 1.00 Price:
3.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hambly, Barbara on Ahabbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Alexandriaslibrary.com Hambly, Barbara on Astleybookfarm.com Hambly, Barbara on Aziomedia.com Hambly, Barbara on Bachtobooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Bananafishbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Bbrownandassoc.net Hambly, Barbara on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com Hambly, Barbara on Bookmaven.net Hambly, Barbara on Booksbythesea.com Hambly, Barbara on Brickroadbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Brookingsbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Centralbooksource.net Hambly, Barbara on Confettibooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Darkhollowbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Eastleach-book.co.uk
| Hambly, Barbara on Easychairbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Elpinarillobooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Flyingelfbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Foxfirebooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Genesbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Horsebooksplus.com Hambly, Barbara on Infinitybooksjapan.com Hambly, Barbara on Lanesbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Magiccarpetbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Monkeyread.com Hambly, Barbara on Mybookiejoint.com Hambly, Barbara on Mybookstorename.com Hambly, Barbara on Mysteryandimagination.com Hambly, Barbara on Pagemaster-books.com Hambly, Barbara on Patcat.net Hambly, Barbara on Pennysbooks.com
| Hambly, Barbara on Poormansbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Rileybooks.co.uk Hambly, Barbara on Rosesarereadbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Runforcoverbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Svbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Thebookquest.com Hambly, Barbara on Themissingvolume.com Hambly, Barbara on Thepaperbackexchange.com Hambly, Barbara on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Hambly, Barbara on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Hambly, Barbara on Vagabondbooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Waverlybooks.com Hambly, Barbara on Whiteunicornbooks.com |
|
|