Logan Lake Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Axler, James Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Axler, James Armageddon Axis
D H Audio 1999 1-55204-467-x / 9781552044674 Non-Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A 2 tape audio cassett in hard plastic box. Approximate running time 3 hours, read by David Elias. We have many of James Axler books on tape in similar condition. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Outlanders Series; Audio Tape; 8vo L7710 1.00 
Price: 4.95 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Axler, James Armageddon Axis
Don Mills, Ontario Gold Eagle Books 1999 0-373-63824-8 / 9780373638246 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Outlanders Series; Vol. 11; 16mo; 348 pages L7884 1.00 
Price: 6.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Axler, James Aurora Quest
Don Mills, Ontario Gold Eagle Books 1994 0-373-63809-4 / 9780373638093 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Earth Blood Series; Vol. 3; 16mo; 346 pages L7847 1.00 
Price: 6.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Axler, James Bitter Fruit
D H Audio 2001 1-55204-485-8 / 9781552044858 Non-Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A 2 tape audio cassett in hard plastic box. Approximate running time 3 hours, read by doug McCallister. We have many of James Axler books on tape, in similar condition. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Audio Tape; 8vo L7729 1.00 
Price: 6.95 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Axler, James Bitter Fruit
Don Mills, Ontario Gold Eagle Books 1997 0-373-62535-9 / 9780373625352 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Vol. 35; 16mo; 348 pages L7802 1.00 
Price: 7.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Axler, James Black Harvest
Don Mills, Ontario Gold Eagle Books 1998 0-373-62579-0 / 9780373625796 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Vol. 70; 16mo; 349 pages L7804 1.00 
Price: 6.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Axler, James Bloodlines
D H Audio 2000 1-55204-455-6 / 9781552044551 Non-Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A 2 tape audio cassett in hard plastic box. Approximate running time 3 hours, read by doug McCallister. We have many of James Axler books on tape in similar condition. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Audio Tape; 8vo L7732 1.00 
Price: 6.95 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Axler, James Breakthrough
Don Mills, Ontario Gold Eagle Books 2002 0-373-62567-7 / 9780373625673 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Vol. 51; 16mo; 349 pages L7830 1.00 
Price: 4.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Axler, James Chill Factor
D H Audio 1999 1-55204-401-7 / 9781552044018 Non-Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A 2 tape audio cassett in hard plastic box. Approximate running time 3 hours, read by David Elias. We have many of James Axler books on tape in similar condition. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Audio Tape; 8vo L7717 1.00 
Price: 6.95 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Axler, James Cold Asylum
D H Audio 1999 1-55204-416-5 / 9781552044162 Non-Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A 2 tape audio cassett in hard plastic box. Approximate running time 3 hours, read by Doug McCallister. We have many of James Axler books on tape, in similar condition. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Audio Tape; 8vo L7723 1.00 
Price: 6.95 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Axler, James Crater Lake
D H Audio 1998 1-55204-374-6 / 9781552043745 Non-Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A 2 tape audio cassett in hard plastic box. Approximate running time 3 hours, read by doug McCallister. We have many of James Axler books on tape in similar condition. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Audio Tape; 8vo L7730 1.00 
Price: 6.95 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Axler, James Crucible Of Time
Don Mills, Ontario Gold Eagle Books 1999 0-373-62544-8 / 9780373625444 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Vol. 44; 16mo; 347 pages L7800 1.00 
Price: 8.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Axler, James Damnation Road Show
Don Mills, Ontario Gold Eagle Books 2003 0-373-62572-3 / 9780373625727 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Vol. 63; 16mo; 348 pages L7837 1.00 
Price: 7.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Axler, James Dark Carnival
D H Audio 1999 1-55204-398-3 / 9781552043981 Non-Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A 2 tape audio cassett in hard plastic box. Approximate running time 3 hours, read by David Elias. We have many of James Axler books on tape in similar condition. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Audio Tape; 8vo L7720 1.00 
Price: 6.95 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Axler, James Dark Emblem
Don Mills, Ontario Gold Eagle Books 1998 0-373-62543-x / 9780373625437 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Vol. 43; 16mo; 349 pages L7797 1.00 
Price: 6.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Axler, James Dark Reckoning The Baronies Trilogy Book III
Don Mills, Ontario Gold Eagle Books 2000 0-373-62548-0 / 9780373625482 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Vol. 49; 16mo; 348 pages L7845 1.00 
Price: 7.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Axler, James Dectra Chain
D H Audio 1998 1-55204-380-0 / 9781552043806 Non-Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A 2 tape audio cassett in hard plastic box. Approximate running time 3 hours, read by doug McCallister. We have many of James Axler books on tape in similar condition. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Audio Tape; 8vo L7725 1.00 
Price: 6.95 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Axler, James Deep Empire
D H Audio 1999 1-55204-413-0 / 9781552044131 Non-Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A 2 tape audio cassett in hard plastic box. Approximate running time 3 hours, read by Doug McCallister. We have many of James Axler books on tape in similar condition. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Audio Tape; 8vo L7716 1.00 
Price: 6.95 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Axler, James Demons Of Eden
Don Mills, Ontario Gold Eagle Books 1997 0-373-62537-5 / 9780373625376 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Deathlands Series; Vol. 37; 16mo; 346 pages L7794 1.00 
Price: 6.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Axler, James Destiny Run
D H Audio 1999 1-55204-396-7 / 9781552043967 Non-Book Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A 2 tape audio cassett in hard plastic box. Approximate running time 3 hours, read by David Elias. We have many of James Axler books on tape in similar condition. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Outlanders Series; Audio Tape; 8vo L7709 1.00 
Price: 4.95 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Axler, James on Abookstop.com
Axler, James on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Axler, James on Anovelideabooks.com
Axler, James on Beaglebooks.com
Axler, James on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Axler, James on Booksliquidation.com
Axler, James on Booksrmagic.com
Axler, James on Boox.ca
Axler, James on Brendaboorbooks.com
Axler, James on Brookingsbooks.com
Axler, James on Cardinalbooks.com
Axler, James on Coasbooks.com
Axler, James on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Axler, James on Cozybookcellar.com
Axler, James on Cranberrybooks.com
Axler, James on Cupboardmaker.com
Axler, James on Desertriley.com
Axler, James on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Axler, James on Eurolibros.com
Axler, James on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Axler, James on Foxfirebooks.com
Axler, James on Goodwillbooks.com
Axler, James on Guthriebooks.com
Axler, James on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Axler, James on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Axler, James on Kjcactus.com
Axler, James on Leurabooks.com.au
Axler, James on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Axler, James on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Axler, James on Pagemaster-books.com
Axler, James on Patbookman.net
Axler, James on Patcat.net
Axler, James on Pbobooks.com
Axler, James on Racbooks.net
Axler, James on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Axler, James on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Axler, James on Thebookishpelican.com
Axler, James on Thebooksend.com
Axler, James on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Axler, James on Thegreatbookescape.com
Axler, James on Themoldybookstore.com
Axler, James on Treasuredoldies.com
Axler, James on Twicesoldtales.ca
Axler, James on Waynesbooks.net
Axler, James on Websterbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@logonbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie