Logan Lake Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Crispin, A. C. and Deborah A. Marshall Death Tide
New York Pinnacle Books 1985 0-523-42469-8 / 9780523424699 First Edition Paperback; First Printing Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; V: the Series Series; Vol. 10; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 207 pages b1694 1.00 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Weinstein, Howard and A. C. Crispin East Coast Crisis
New York Pinnacle Books 1984 0-523-42259-8 / 9780523422596 First Edition Paperback; Fifth Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Book is in very good condition. Cover has shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; V: the Series Series; Vol. 2; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 305 pages b1695 1.00 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Crispin, A. C. Rebel Dawn
New York Bantam Spectra Books 1997 0-553-57417-5 / 9780553574173 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Star Wars: the Han Solo Trilogy Series; Vol. 3; 16mo; 389 pages L6183 1.00 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Crispin, A. C. Sarek
New York Pocket Books 1995 0-671-79562-7 / 9780671795627 First Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 
Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Star Trek Series; 16mo; 404 pages L2287 1.00 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Crispin, A. C. and Deborah A. Marshall Serpent's Gift
New York Ace Books 1992 0-441-78331-7 / 9780441783311 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Starbridge Series; Vol. 4; 16mo; 295 pages L6986 1.00 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Crispin, A. C. and Kathleen O'Malley Silent Dances
New York Ace Books 1990 0-441-78330-9 / 9780441783304 First Edition Thus Paperback; Second Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Starbridge Series; Vol. 2; 16mo; 275 pages L6985 1.00 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Crispin, A. C. and Kathleen O'Malley Silent Songs
New York Ace Books 1994 0-441-00061-4 / 9780441000616 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Starbridge Series; Vol. 5; 16mo; 295 pages L6987 1.00 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Crispin, A. C. Starbridge
New York Ace Books 1989 0-441-78329-5 / 9780441783298 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Starbridge Series; Vol. 1; 16mo; 309 pages L6983 1.00 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Crispin, A. C. The Hutt Gambit
New York Bantam Spectra Books 1997 0-553-57416-7 / 9780553574166 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Star Wars: the Han Solo Trilogy Series; Vol. 2; 16mo; 340 pages L6182 1.00 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Crispin, A. C. Time For Yesterday
New York Pocket Books 1988 0-671-60371-x / 9780671603717 First Edition Paperback Good with no dust jacket 
Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Star Trek Series; Vol. 39; 16mo; 303 pages L2267 1.00 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Abooktrader.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Ahabbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Astleybookfarm.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Bachtobooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Beaglebooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Bobsbookery.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Booksbythesea.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Booksrmagic.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Brickroadbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Brookingsbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Centralbooksource.net
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Concharbooks.co.uk
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Cozybookcellar.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Cupboardmaker.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Dauntlessbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Easychairbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Elpinarillobooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Film-tvtieins.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Flyingelfbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Kjcactus.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Maplehillbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Merrimonbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Montclairbookcenter.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Mybookstorename.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Mysteryandimagination.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Orielisbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Ozzbooks.com.au
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Pagemaster-books.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Patbookman.net
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Pbkpalace.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Riversedgebooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Stealthesebooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Svbooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Thebookquest.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Vintage-books.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Wintertimebooks.com
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Withywindlebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@logonbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com