|
|
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Crispin, A. C. and Deborah A. Marshall Death Tide New York Pinnacle Books 1985 0-523-42469-8 / 9780523424699 First Edition Paperback; First Printing Very Good+ with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has light shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; V: the Series Series; Vol. 10; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 207 pages b1694 1.00 Price:
6.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Weinstein, Howard and A. C. Crispin East Coast Crisis New York Pinnacle Books 1984 0-523-42259-8 / 9780523422596 First Edition Paperback; Fifth Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket Book is in very good condition. Cover has shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; V: the Series Series; Vol. 2; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 305 pages b1695 1.00 Price:
3.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Crispin, A. C. Rebel Dawn New York Bantam Spectra Books 1997 0-553-57417-5 / 9780553574173 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Star Wars: the Han Solo Trilogy Series; Vol. 3; 16mo; 389 pages L6183 1.00 Price:
3.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Crispin, A. C. Sarek New York Pocket Books 1995 0-671-79562-7 / 9780671795627 First Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Star Trek Series; 16mo; 404 pages L2287 1.00 Price:
4.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Crispin, A. C. and Deborah A. Marshall Serpent's Gift New York Ace Books 1992 0-441-78331-7 / 9780441783311 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Starbridge Series; Vol. 4; 16mo; 295 pages L6986 1.00 Price:
3.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Crispin, A. C. and Kathleen O'Malley Silent Dances New York Ace Books 1990 0-441-78330-9 / 9780441783304 First Edition Thus Paperback; Second Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Starbridge Series; Vol. 2; 16mo; 275 pages L6985 1.00 Price:
4.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Crispin, A. C. and Kathleen O'Malley Silent Songs New York Ace Books 1994 0-441-00061-4 / 9780441000616 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Starbridge Series; Vol. 5; 16mo; 295 pages L6987 1.00 Price:
3.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Crispin, A. C. Starbridge New York Ace Books 1989 0-441-78329-5 / 9780441783298 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Starbridge Series; Vol. 1; 16mo; 309 pages L6983 1.00 Price:
3.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Crispin, A. C. The Hutt Gambit New York Bantam Spectra Books 1997 0-553-57416-7 / 9780553574166 First Edition Thus Paperback; First Printing Very Good with no dust jacket We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. Further condition details and JPG image available on request. ; Star Wars: the Han Solo Trilogy Series; Vol. 2; 16mo; 340 pages L6182 1.00 Price:
3.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Crispin, A. C. Time For Yesterday New York Pocket Books 1988 0-671-60371-x / 9780671603717 First Edition Paperback Good with no dust jacket Condition details and JPG image available on request. We have hundreds of science fiction and fantasy books in store and on line, please check with us for other titles. ; Star Trek Series; Vol. 39; 16mo; 303 pages L2267 1.00 Price:
2.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Abooktrader.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Ahabbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Astleybookfarm.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Bookendsusedbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Booksinrockford.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Booksrmagic.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Brickroadbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Brookingsbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Coasbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Confettibooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Covertocoverbooks.ca Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Cozybookcellar.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Cupboardmaker.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Dauntlessbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Eastleach-book.co.uk Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Easychairbooks.com
| Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Elpinarillobooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Film-tvtieins.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Flyingelfbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Goodwillbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Infinitybooksjapan.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Kjcactus.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Maplehillbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Montclairbookcenter.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Mysteryandimagination.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Onceuponatimebooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Orielisbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Ozzbooks.com.au Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Patbookman.net Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Pbkpalace.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Riversedgebooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Rosesarereadbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Ryanbooksnyc.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Scifietc.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Svbooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Thebooksend.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Trivillagebooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Twicesoldtales.ca Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Vintage-books.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Websterbookstore.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Wintertimebooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Withywindlebooks.com Crispin, A. C. And Deborah A. Marshall on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|